オンラインショップはこちら

Essence Mask

(用途:葡璐纳 胶原蛋白面霜)使用化妆水之后取黄豆大小的面霜,涂抹于面部。用手掌轻按面部直到充分渗透吸收。以追求天然化妆品为目标,极力控制了表面活性剂的配合。如因在高温保管的情况下会分离出油,但并不影响使用。
(使用方法)水, 丁二醇, 山嵛醇, 硬脂酸, 聚二甲基硅氧烷, 角鲨烷, 甜菜碱, 水解胶原,山梨醇聚醚-60四油酸酯, 艳山姜叶提取物, 野大豆籽提取物, 库拉索芦荟叶提取物,黒砂糖, 褐藻提取物, 红藻门藻提取物, 姜黄根茎提取物, 假叶树根提取物, 甘草酸二钾, 生育酚, 扁柏酚, 蜂蜡, 糊精, 鲸蜡硬脂醇聚醚-2, 苯氧乙醇

Brown sugar riches in raffinose, which has an effect of encouraging excretion. It is said that raffinose can enhance immunity and improve the function of the liver, and is widely used in traditional food and cleansing soap by Okinawa people. With more and more cosmetics are formulated with brown sugar, it has become a kind of popular ingredient.

黒砂糖

BLACK STRAP POWDER

Brown sugar is concentrated from directly boiled juice of sugar cane.It is rich in vitamins and minerals.

大豆種子エキス

GLYCINE SOJA SEED EXTRACT

It is extracted from seeds of soybean and has good effects of improving female hormone for skin collagen,ant-inflammation, moisturizing.

グリチルリチン酸2K

DIPOTASSIUM GLYCYRRHIZATE

It is extracted from roots and stems of licorice and is often used in making cosmetics for sensitive skin.

ヒバマタエキス

FUCUS VESICULOSUS EXTRACT

Mineral is extracted from fucus,which is a type of brown algae rich in Includes. It is formulated for the purpose of suppressing the production of melanin.

ゲットウ葉エキス

ALPINIA SPECIOSA LEAF EXTRACT

It is extracted from the leaves of alpinia zerumbet and is said to have effects of promoting collagen production and retraining collagenase which can break down collagen.

LUFFA CYLINDRICA EXTRACT

LUFFA CYLINDRICA EXTRACT

It is extracted from the leaves and stems of loofah belonging to the family of Cucurbitaceae and is blended in order to keep moisturizing and prevent skin from being chapped.

SODIUM HYALURONATE

SODIUM HYALURONATE

1gram hyaluronic acid can retain 6L water, 6,000 times of itself. Its high water retention can hydrate the skin and make skin moisturizing.

DEEP SEA WATER

DEEP SEA WATER

The water drawn from deep sea water under 320m depth of the Noto, is rich in mineral materials and nutrition. In addition,it is reported that collagen production can be activated by deep sea water in papers of deep ocean water use studies.

Cosmetology of brown sugar

Cosmetology of brown sugar

Productions of sugar cane in Okinawa Prefecture rank first in Japan. Brown sugar produced from sugar cane is recognized as a beautiful skin component in Okinawa from ancient times.Nowadays it has been used as a beautiful skin component in mask pack for sunburned skin.

オンラインショップはこちら